Zuid 1 ZO 3B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
16-02Gilze-Irene '582 - 1
16-02ZIGO-Be Ready2 - 3
16-02EMMA SC-Bavel1 - 8
16-02Dubbeldam-Groen Wit (Breda)4 - 1
16-02Virtus-Oosterhout0 - 5
16-02RCD-TSV Gudok

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Bavel141211374210
2Gilze131021324617
3TSV Gudok13841283213
4Oosterhout13733243112
5Dubbeldam13733243324
6Be Ready13625203129
7Virtus13607182228
8Groen Wit (Breda)13517162424
9EMMA SC13436152641
10RCD13328111536
11Irene '5814221081529
12UVV '4013211071228
13ZIGO14121152058

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
01-03EMMA SC-Groen Wit (Breda)
01-03Dubbeldam-Gilze
01-03Irene '58-EMMA SC
01-03Oosterhout-Dubbeldam
01-03Groen Wit (Breda)-Gilze
01-03TSV Gudok-ZIGO
01-03Be Ready-RCD
01-03UVV '40-Virtus
08-03Virtus-RCD
08-03UVV '40-ZIGO
08-03Oosterhout-Irene '58
08-03Bavel-Gilze
08-03TSV Gudok-Dubbeldam
08-03Be Ready-EMMA SC