Zuid 1 ZA 2F

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02VVGZ-Wilhelmina '260 - 1
15-02EBOH-Altena0 - 2
15-02Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard-Heukelum3 - 0
15-02Wieldrecht-Pelikaan2 - 2
15-02Arkel-Woudrichem3 - 1
15-02Tricht-Sleeuwijk3 - 3
15-02Drechtstreek-GJS0 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Altena161033332510
2EBOH15933303218
3VVGZ16925293221
4Wieldrecht16772284124
5Wilhelmina '2616844283430
6Woudrichem16754264226
7Pelikaan16736243032
8Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard16646222725
9Drechtstreek16628202630
10Heukelum16457172842
11Arkel16529172440
12GJS15438152429
13Sleeuwijk163310122438
14Tricht16141172549

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
07-03Altena-Pelikaan
07-03Wilhelmina '26-Drechtstreek
07-03Heukelum-Wieldrecht
07-03Woudrichem-VVGZ
07-03EBOH-Arkel
07-03GJS-Tricht
07-03Sleeuwijk-Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard
14-03Wilhelmina '26-Altena
14-03Wieldrecht-Arkel
14-03Tricht-EBOH
14-03Drechtstreek-Sleeuwijk
14-03Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard-Woudrichem
14-03VVGZ-GJS
14-03Pelikaan-Heukelum