West 2 ZA 3A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02Oudewater-Lugdunum4 - 0
15-02VVC FC-Blauw Zwart3 - 1
15-02Oegstgeest-TAVV1 - 5
15-02Be Fair-Sporting Leiden1 - 1
15-02CVC Reeuwijk-Gouda1 - 1
15-02Nieuwkoop-Alphia3 - 7
15-02Aarlanderveen-VVSB1 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1TAVV15123039387
2Aarlanderveen161033333114
3Alphia16925294324
4VVSB16853293925
5Lugdunum16745253528
6Nieuwkoop16637213041
7Sporting Leiden14554203319
8Oudewater16628203532
9Be Fair16556202926
10CVC Reeuwijk16547193140
11Blauw Zwart16538182637
12VVC FC15339122052
13Gouda162410102137
14Oegstgeest1616992554

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-02Sporting Leiden-TAVV
29-02VVC FC-Sporting Leiden