West 2 ZO 2D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
13-10Antibarbari-VFC5 - 0
13-10ESTO-Groeneweg0 - 6
13-10COAL-Excelsior '200 - 3
13-10DONK-VVIJ3 - 1
13-10ONA-RVC '331 - 4
13-10PVCV-Meeuwenplaat1 - 2
13-10XerxesDZB-IJsselmonde FC1 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Antibarbari431010124
2Excelsior '204301993
3ONA430191510
4RVC '3332107117
5DONK42117127
6VVIJ4121576
7IJsselmonde FC4121567
8Groeneweg41124117
9COAL41124811
10ESTO41124813
11Meeuwenplaat3102369
12PVCV4103359
13VFC41033614
14XerxesDZB40222413

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
20-10Meeuwenplaat-Antibarbari
20-10IJsselmonde FC-ESTO
20-10VFC-XerxesDZB
20-10Excelsior '20-ONA
20-10Groeneweg-PVCV
20-10VVIJ-COAL
20-10RVC '33-DONK
27-10ESTO-VFC
27-10COAL-Groeneweg
27-10DONK-Meeuwenplaat
27-10ONA-IJsselmonde FC
27-10XerxesDZB-PVCV
27-10VVIJ-Excelsior '20
27-10Antibarbari-RVC '33