West 2 ZO 2C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
13-10HMSH-OLIVEO0 - 4
13-10Concordia-RKDEO0 - 6
13-10Wippolder-ASC4 - 3
13-10Altior-Hillegom SV1 - 2
13-10DOSR-Foreholte1 - 2
13-10HVV-Laakkwartier4 - 2
13-10Wilhelmus-Teylingen2 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1OLIVEO431010133
2Hillegom SV431010125
3Foreholte3300984
4HVV42208137
5Wippolder42117108
6Teylingen42117810
7RKDEO41215138
8Laakkwartier4022258
9Concordia40222313
10Wilhelmus2011145
11DOSR3012126
12Altior2002025
13ASC2002049
14HMSH2002017

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
20-10RKDEO-Altior
20-10ASC-Concordia
20-10Laakkwartier-DOSR
20-10Foreholte-Wilhelmus
20-10Hillegom SV-HMSH
20-10Teylingen-HVV
20-10OLIVEO-Wippolder
27-10Wippolder-Teylingen
27-10Laakkwartier-Foreholte
27-10Altior-ASC
27-10DOSR-Hillegom SV
27-10HVV-OLIVEO
27-10Wilhelmus-RKDEO
27-10Concordia-HMSH