West 2 ZO 2C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
24-05HMSH-ASC
24-05Concordia-Foreholte
24-05OLIVEO-Laakkwartier
24-05Wippolder-RKDEO
24-05Teylingen-Hillegom SV
24-05HVV-DOSR
24-05Wilhelmus-Altior

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Hillegom SV171331426119
2HVV17962334522
3OLIVEO17962334624
4Wippolder17863303729
5RKDEO17854294633
6Wilhelmus17818252832
7Foreholte17737242727
8Laakkwartier17548192837
9Altior16529173038
10ASC16457172037
11DOSR17386172226
12Teylingen17449162036
13Concordia174211142646
14HMSH17311351949

Programma

DatumThuis Uit