West 2 ZA 1B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02Neptunus-Schiebroek-Voorschoten '971 - 1
15-02RVVH-Die Haghe1 - 2
15-02XerxesDZB-Forum Sport0 - 0
15-02Nootdorp-BVCB2 - 3
15-02VELO-Poortugaal SV1 - 1
15-02SHO-Brielle vv0 - 0
15-02Honselersdijk-Heinenoord3 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Poortugaal SV161411434613
2Neptunus-Schiebroek16943313326
3Die Haghe16925293522
4Brielle vv16673252222
5XerxesDZB16736242521
6Voorschoten '9716583232423
7Forum Sport16646222726
8SHO16628202628
9Heinenoord16538182530
10RVVH16529172734
11BVCB16529172634
12Nootdorp165110161930
13Honselersdijk16448162237
14VELO163310122233

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
07-03Forum Sport-Die Haghe
07-03Voorschoten '97-SHO
07-03Heinenoord-RVVH
07-03BVCB-Neptunus-Schiebroek
07-03Poortugaal SV-Honselersdijk
07-03XerxesDZB-Nootdorp
07-03Brielle vv-VELO
14-03Die Haghe-Heinenoord
14-03Voorschoten '97-Forum Sport
14-03RVVH-Nootdorp
14-03VELO-XerxesDZB
14-03SHO-Poortugaal SV
14-03Honselersdijk-BVCB
14-03Neptunus-Schiebroek-Brielle vv