Landelijk ZA HA

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02Feyenoord SC-Spijkenisse3 - 0
15-02Zwaluwen V-Sportlust '461 - 1
15-02DHSC-Rijnvogels FC1 - 2
15-02ARC-Capelle1 - 1
15-02Gravenzande FC-DUNO D1 - 1
15-02Jodan Boys De-Smitshoek1 - 1
15-02Rijsoord-AZSV1 - 0
15-02Achilles '29-Achilles Veen0 - 5

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DHSC191225384325
2Sportlust '46191135364021
3Feyenoord SC181044344824
4AZSV181044343119
5Achilles Veen19937304625
6ARC19865302824
7Smitshoek19865302931
8Rijnvogels FC19829262826
9Jodan Boys De19757262527
10Zwaluwen V19757263134
11DUNO D18729232831
12Capelle18648222929
13Spijkenisse19649223031
14Rijsoord19649222041
15Gravenzande FC19379161933
16Achilles '2917011611165

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-02Achilles '29-Feyenoord SC
22-02DUNO D-Capelle
29-02Spijkenisse-Rijsoord
29-02Capelle-Achilles '29
29-02AZSV-Jodan Boys De
29-02Rijnvogels FC-Gravenzande FC
29-02Smitshoek-ARC
29-02Achilles Veen-DHSC
29-02Sportlust '46-Feyenoord SC
29-02DUNO D-Zwaluwen V