Landelijk ZA 3e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02Harkemase Boys-Almere City FC3 - 2
15-02Sparta Nijkerk-Hoek HSV2 - 5
15-02Excelsior '31-DOVO1 - 2
15-02Ter Leede-Lisse FC1 - 1
15-02GOES-DVS '333 - 1
15-02SteDoCo-ONS Sneek1 - 1
15-02VVOG-VVSB1 - 3
15-02Barendrecht-Ajax afc1 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Sparta Nijkerk201514465326
2ODIN '59201325415829
3DVS '33211236393829
4Harkemase Boys211236394134
5Lisse FC211056354230
6Barendrecht211047343735
7Hoek HSV211038335237
8Excelsior '3121939304634
9Ajax afc20848283036
10Almere City FC21849285246
11SteDoCo20767273636
12GOES20839272841
13Ter Leede20668243248
14VVSB206410224245
15DOVO215412194152
16ONS Sneek212514113067
17VVOG212415102558

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-02GOES-Ter Leede
29-02Hoek HSV-Ter Leede
29-02DOVO-Almere City FC
29-02DVS '33-Sparta Nijkerk
29-02Ajax afc-Harkemase Boys
29-02Lisse FC-Barendrecht
29-02ODIN '59-Excelsior '31
29-02ONS Sneek-GOES
29-02VVSB-SteDoCo