Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-02Treffers De-ASWH3 - 1
15-02HHC Hardenberg-AFC0 - 2
15-02Sparta-Spakenburg1 - 4
15-02IJsselmeervogels-Kozakken Boys0 - 0
15-02Volendam FC-Scheveningen1 - 2
15-02Rijnsburgse Boys-Koninklijke HFC2 - 1
15-02Quick Boys-TEC1 - 0
15-02GVVV-Katwijk0 - 3
15-02Excelsior M-Noordwijk0 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1HHC Hardenberg221435455023
2Katwijk221345434325
3AFC221264424832
4IJsselmeervogels211254415432
5Kozakken Boys221327413727
6Rijnsburgse Boys221165394740
7Treffers De22985354232
8Koninklijke HFC221048344234
9Spakenburg22967333542
10Noordwijk22877314439
11GVVV218310273338
12Sparta228311273941
13Quick Boys227510262430
14Excelsior M227411253144
15Scheveningen226412222336
16TEC223514141538
17ASWH223415132255
18Volendam FC223316123859

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-02IJsselmeervogels-GVVV
29-02Noordwijk-GVVV
29-02Treffers De-Rijnsburgse Boys
29-02ASWH-Excelsior M
29-02Kozakken Boys-Quick Boys
29-02Koninklijke HFC-Scheveningen
29-02AFC-IJsselmeervogels
29-02Spakenburg-Volendam FC
29-02Katwijk-HHC Hardenberg