Landelijk BV 1e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
24-01Cambuur Leeuwarden-Utrecht FC3 - 1
24-01NEC BVO-Ajax afc3 - 3
24-01Graafschap De-MVV Maastricht3 - 2
24-01Roda JC-Volendam FC2 - 3
24-01Helmond Sport-Den Bosch FC0 - 0
24-01Telstar-TOP Oss1 - 0
24-01Dordrecht FC-Eindhoven FC1 - 0
20-01Ajax afc-Dordrecht FC2 - 0
20-01Utrecht FC-Roda JC2 - 1
19-01Den Bosch FC-Go Ahead Eagles2 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Cambuur Leeuwarden231535485422
2Ajax afc231454475929
3Graafschap De2312101464822
4Volendam FC231445464635
5NAC Breda221156383522
6Go Ahead Eagles229112383927
7Excelsior BVO221066364540
8Telstar231067363833
9NEC BVO23986353830
10Almere City FC22958323333
11Utrecht FC23878313436
12Den Bosch FC236116293736
13Eindhoven FC237412253449
14AZ 226511233541
15MVV Maastricht235612212742
16Roda JC234910182939
17TOP Oss235315182145
18PSV224513172542
19Helmond Sport233713162249
20Dordrecht FC233614152754

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
26-01Go Ahead Eagles-NAC Breda
27-01PSV-Excelsior BVO
27-01AZ -Almere City FC
31-01MVV Maastricht-PSV
31-01Volendam FC-Helmond Sport
31-01Den Bosch FC-AZ
31-01Almere City FC-Telstar
31-01NEC BVO-Cambuur Leeuwarden
31-01Eindhoven FC-Graafschap De
31-01Excelsior BVO-NAC Breda