Landelijk BV 1e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Cambuur Leeuwarden292135666825
2Graafschap De2917111626328
3Volendam FC291676555742
4Ajax afc291667547247
5NAC Breda291487504830
6Go Ahead Eagles2912125484941
7Excelsior BVO291388476555
8NEC BVO291298455137
9Almere City FC2913511444442
10Telstar291289444748
11Den Bosch FC2910118385649
12Utrecht FC2910811384847
13Eindhoven FC299713344659
14AZ 297715284561
15MVV Maastricht297616273753
16TOP Oss296716252853
17Roda JC2951014223652
18PSV295717223456
19Dordrecht FC294817203466
20Helmond Sport293818172562

Programma

DatumThuis Uit