Landelijk BV EreD

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Ajax afc251825566823
2AZ 251825565417
3Feyenoord251483505035
4PSV261475495428
5Willem II261358443734
6Utrecht FC251258415034
7Vitesse sbv261259414535
8Heracles Almelo2610610364034
9Groningen FC2610511352726
10Heerenveen sc26899334141
11Sparta BVO269611334145
12FC Emmen269512323245
13VVV Venlo268414282451
14Twente FC267613273446
15PEC Zwolle267514263755
16Fortuna Sittard266812262952
17ADO Den Haag264715192554
18RKC Waalwijk264319152760

Programma

DatumThuis Uit