Landelijk BV EreD

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
25-01Sparta BVO-Fortuna Sittard
25-01Heracles Almelo-Feyenoord
25-01RKC Waalwijk-VVV Venlo
25-01Heerenveen sc-AZ
24-01Utrecht FC-ADO Den Haag4 - 0
19-01ADO Den Haag-RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
19-01Ajax afc-Sparta BVO2 - 1
19-01FC Emmen-Heracles Almelo1 - 0
19-01VVV Venlo-PSV1 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Ajax afc191522476017
2AZ 191324414014
3Willem II191135363023
4PSV191054354324
5Feyenoord19973343528
6Vitesse sbv191036333525
7Utrecht FC201037334028
8Heerenveen sc19775283025
9Heracles Almelo19757263127
10Groningen FC19757262118
11Sparta BVO19658232832
12FC Emmen196310212134
13Twente FC19559202637
14Fortuna Sittard195410192445
15PEC Zwolle195212172845
16VVV Venlo195113161845
17ADO Den Haag204412162141
18RKC Waalwijk193214112245

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
25-01Heerenveen sc-AZ
25-01RKC Waalwijk-VVV Venlo
25-01Heracles Almelo-Feyenoord
25-01Sparta BVO-Fortuna Sittard
26-01Vitesse sbv-FC Emmen
26-01Groningen FC-Ajax afc
26-01Willem II-PEC Zwolle
26-01PSV-Twente FC
31-01AZ -RKC Waalwijk
01-02ADO Den Haag-Vitesse sbv
01-02Twente FC-Sparta BVO
01-02Feyenoord-FC Emmen
01-02PEC Zwolle-Groningen FC