Zuid 1 ZO 4B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DSE261655536139
2Sprundel261466486025
3EMMA SC261358446243
4RSV261349434134
5BSC261196424934
6NSV2611411374954
7GSC/ODS2610610363343
8Wernhout269512324147
9Noordhoek267910303941
10DIOZ268513293451
11GESTA267712284853
12Grenswachters267712284349
13Achtmaal268414282952
14HSC '28268414284468

Programma

DatumThuis Uit