Landelijk ZO HB

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Groene Ster282044646127
2Gemert281927598036
3Halsteren281693575722
4Baronie281756565230
5Unitas281729535942
6Meerssen SV2810810383944
7Nuenen2810711374239
8Alphense Boys2810612365147
9UDI '19289712343642
10Minor RKSV288713313954
11RKAVV288515293342
12IFC288416284666
13Leonidas287714283865
14Vlissingen287516263052
15Meern De283421132580

Programma

DatumThuis Uit