Landelijk ZO HA

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DEM301794606031
2Hoogeveen301767577145
3SDO301839576948
4RKZVC301659535953
5Hoogland301479495343
6Alcides3013512445151
7Silvolde3012612425446
8Hollandia3012612424349
9Purmersteijn3010119414837
10MSC3012315395358
11AWC3012315395269
12Be Quick 18873010713375251
13Bataven De3010713375160
14Fortuna Wormerveer308715313952
15Achilles 1894308616304759
16RKHVV303522143080

Programma

DatumThuis Uit