Landelijk BV 1e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Twente FC382558807239
2Sparta BVO3819127697847
3PSV3818911637759
4Den Bosch FC3818911636449
5Go Ahead Eagles3819613636357
6FC Oss3818812624840
7Almere City FC3819514626063
8NEC BVO3817912607459
9RKC Waalwijk3818515596957
10Cambuur Leeuwarden38161012586148
11Ajax afc3816814568167
12MVV Maastricht38141212544953
13Roda JC38141113535759
14Eindhoven FC3813916485248
15Telstar3814618484558
16Volendam FC3891415414662
17Dordrecht FC389821355385
18AZ 3871219334667
19Utrecht FC385825234790
20Helmond Sport3841024223772

Programma

DatumThuis Uit